Financial Highlights

Consolidated

 2015/22016/22017/22018/22019/2
Net sales69,89385,21883,00094,342110,175
Operating income10,59316,22213,40414,13315,411
Ordinary income12,24915,29111,72214,03315,496
Net income7,6949,7087,7579,54711,391
Total assets66,31177,21683,08591,799104,045
Net assets46,09355,04360,08068,10677,180

Net Sales

Operating Income

Ordinary Income

Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent

Total Assets

Net Assets

(All figures in millions of yen)