Financial Highlights

Consolidated

 2016/22017/22018/22019/22020/2
Net sales85,21883,00094,342110,175115,913
Operating income16,22213,40414,13315,41112,649
Ordinary income15,29111,72214,03315,49612,403
Net income9,7087,7579,54711,3919,091
Total assets77,21683,08591,799104,045108,982
Net assets55,04360,08068,10677,18083,683

Net Sales

Operating Income

Ordinary Income

Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent

Total Assets

Net Assets

(All figures in millions of yen)