Financial Highlights

Consolidated

 2017/022018/022019/022020/022021/02
Net sales83,00094,342110,175115,913112,254
Operating income13,40414,13315,41112,64913,207
Ordinary income11,72214,03315,49612,40313,298
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent7,7579,54711,3919,0919,765
Total assets83,08591,799104,045108,982115,525
Net assets60,08068,10677,18083,68389,908

Net Sales

Operating Income

Ordinary Income

Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent

Total Assets

Net Assets

(All figures in millions of yen)