Financial Highlights

Consolidated

 2018/022019/022020/022021/022022/02
Net sales94,342110,175115,913112,254140,892
Operating income14,13315,41112,64913,20717,764
Ordinary income14,03315,49612,40313,29818,080
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent9,54711,3919,0919,76513,348
Total assets91,799104,045108,982115,525137,201
Net assets68,10677,18083,68389,908104,083

Net Sales

Operating Income

Ordinary Income

Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent

Total Assets

Net Assets

(All figures in millions of yen)